Srivideo / Reyhna Malhotra

Reyhna Malhotra

Baba Siddique Wiki | Anupam Kher Wiki

Reyhna Malhotra
Born/Date of Birthday: 26 September 1990
Place of Birth: Srinagar
Nationality: Indian
Other names: Reyhna Pandit
Occupation: Actress, Model

Reyhna Malhotra is an Indian actress who works in Hindi films and TV shows.

Filmography

Television

Year Title
2014–16 Jamai Raja
2015 Gulmohar Grand
2016 D4 - Get Up and Dance
2016–18 Ishqbaaaz
2016–17 Ichhapyaari Naagin
2017 Dil Boley Oberoi
Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon 3
Woh Apna Sa
2018–19 Manmohini
2019–20 Manmohini 2
2020–present Kumkum Bhagya

Films

Year Title
2014 Babloo Happy Hai
Antha Scene Ledu
2017 2016 The End
Jackpot
The Final Exit
2019 Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior

Music videos

Year Title Singer(s) Label
2017 Superstar Sukhe, Musical Doctors, Divya Bhatt T-Series
2018 Hunter DJ Flow Speed Records


18-04-2022, 10:46
Go Home